Oklahoma Foundation for Excellence
   
Academic Awards Program

Lost alumni are listed below by class year and the last school we have on file. If you have updated contact information on one or more of these individuals, please email bwheelock@ofe.org

1987
Steffan G. Anderson (East Central; OSU)
John Baker (Nathan Hale)
Larry J. Barnett (East Central)
Elizabeth Bird (Tahlequah; Notre Dame)
Nicola J. Bird (Cyril)
Gregory S. Bowles (East Central)
Bryan Brock (Guymon)
Mark P. Burke (Tahlequah; OU)
Anne E. Dawson (Bethel)
Corby Doyle (Perkins)
Arthur Dunham (MacArthur; Rice)
Michael Eastman (Eisenhower)
Melissa Eubanks (Bixby)
Jason Evans (Shattuck; OSU)
Phillip Farmer (Duncan; OU)
Mark C. Graham (Putnam City North)
Tara Haller (Stillwater)
Douglas S. Hauge (Bartlesville; U. of California, Berkeley)
Susan Hickman (Western Heights)
Steven J. Horn (Ada)
Kevin Keaveney (Lawton)
Elizabeth Lambird (Northeast; Stanford)
Richard Mears (Sand Springs)
Gregg A. Motz (Ponca City; Miami U.)
Peder B. Olsen (Union; Oral Roberts)
Laura Peters (Putnam City North; Virginia Tech)
Mai Thanh Pham (Northwest Classen)
Michael Runey (Lawton)
Kelly Shepard (Bixby)
Christopher S. Smith (Poteau)
Daniel H. Smith (Norman; Carleton College)
Dawn M. Snyder (Idabel)
Mark A. Weber (Moore)

1988                            
Corey Capers (Chickasha; SMU)
Ben Clardy (Union; U. of Chicago)
Brian Coleman (Ada; Austin College)
Christopher Curtis (Norman; OU)
Bradley Duncan (Norman; U. of Cincinnati)
Tara Foster (Ponca City; Rice)
Richard Gilbert (Ponca City; OU)
Neal A. Hale (Maud; ECU)
Lisa Hardie (Lawton; U. of Texas)
Brandon Heiberger (Claremore; OU)
Susan Heil Parsons (Morrison; OSU)
James T. Johnson III (MacArthur; OU)
Bernard Lin (Clinton; Columbia)
Cynthia A. Lindsey-Holmes (Bristow; OU)
Jeffrey Kevin Mann (Putnam City North; U. of Pennsylvania)
Brian Matlock (Davis; OSU)
John E. McCausland (Union; U. of Pennsylvania)
Jill S. Miller (Edison; Colorado College)
Joel D. Rayburn (Crescent; West Point)
Patrick Risner (Bixby; U. of Missouri, Rolla)
Sally Roberts (Putnam City West; OU)
Susan E. Thompson (Bethel; OSU)
Brian S. Waugh (Woodward; OU)
Owen Wilcox (Norman; Williams College)

1989
Mitchell Blevins (Northwest Classen; OU)
Frank Brown (Ardmore; OSU)
Brian T. Burchfiel (Ponca City; OU)
Michael J. Carver (Union; Amherst)
Roger D. Collier (Union; OSU)
Tino Xuan Do (Edison; USC)
Ingrid Dowdy Lobaugh (Guthrie; OU)
Robin L. Facer (Edmond Memorial; USC)
Steve Fast (Guymon; OU)
Kenneth Goode (Westmoore; Trinity U.)
Natalie Henderson (Yukon; OU)
Benjamin Hung (Lindsay; U. of Missouri)
Dena Johnson Tompkins (Newcastle; OBU)
Bonnie Jennifer Kawakami (Yukon; Stanford)
Marcus LaGrone (Del City; OSU)
Heather Lyle (Stillwater; OSU)
Scott D. Martin (Putnam City North; OSU)
Christine E. Mattox (Sapulpa; OSU)
Kimberly Miller (Garber; OSU)
Scott Orme (Blanchard; Harvard)
Laura Price Hill (Stillwater; OSU)
Michelle Redden Bump (Temple; OU)
Angela Roberts (Putnam City; Rice)
Glenn Shearer (Chickasha; OSU)
David Shepherd (Northeast; U. of Chicago)
Jennifer Sneed (Jenks)
Michael Sparks (Duncan; OU)
Beth S. Vanderzee (Jenks; U. of Virginia)
Steven Wayland (Chandler; OSU)
Karen Willis Auer (Nowata; Harvard)
William Wingate III (Edison)

1990
John M. Alagood (Eisenhower; OU)
Candis Beard (Madill; OU)
Jassy Bigelow (Okmulgee;OU)
Chad P. Brown (Panama; MIT)
Joseph T. Brown III (Lawton; Vanderbilt)
Jennifer Byrne (Booker T. Washington; Yale)
Carlos B. Cashman (Jenks; MIT)
Mandeep S. Chadha (Claremore; U. of Tulsa)
Nicholas Czaruk III (Eisenhower; OU)
Richard L. Dawson (Bethel; OU)
Daniel Geffen (Booker T. Washington; Amherst College)
Alan R. Glass (U.S. Grant; OSU)
Melissa Graff Bryer (Beaver; OSU)
Laura Hartgrave Corbin (Tishomingo; ECU)    
Nina Hattiangadi (Ponca City; Cornell)
Alisha Holloway (Crescent; OU)
Heidi K. Huettner (Norman; Rice)
Christopher T. Hulin (Shawnee, OU)
Mark E. Nogalski (Seminole; West Point)
Eric Randall (Claremore; MIT)
Stacy L. Routh (Ponca City; OU)
Russell Rowls (Chickasha; OSU)
Walter S. Shields (McAlester; OU)
Jon Stewart Jr (Muskogee; OSU)
Robert T. Taylor (Wagoner; Harvard)
Dorothy Tran (East Central; Yale)
Marla K. Wagner (Moore; OSU)
Angela West (Charles Page; OU)
Greg Willis (Hobart; OU)
Ramey Wilson (Ada; West Point)

1991
Philip R. Archer (Stillwater; Wake Forest)
Kimberly M. Bartlett (Putnam City North; U. of Massachusetts)
Levi A. Brooks (Beaver; Murray State College)
Brent Cambron (Sperry; OU)
Thomas Carter (Ryan; Cameron)
Matthew W. Clarke (Putnam City North; Stanford)
Brooke Craig (Jenks; Vanderbilt)
Grant Davis (Muskogee; Oklahoma Christian U.)
Kerry G. Davis (Mustang)
Eric Dowdy (Guthrie; OSU)
Tim A. Goins (Eufaula; OCU)
Sandra Gritzuk Grits (Elgin; Cameron)
Cristin Hudson Schwamb (Altus; Oklahoma Christian U.)
Kyle Johnson (Altus; OSU)
Brian McLaren (Frederick; OSU)
Ashley Moody (Carl Albert; OU)
Jennifer Morris (Chickasha; OBU)
Stacy Newlin Nyikos (Jenks; Washington & Lee)
Brett Paden (Ponca City; Furman U.)
Vinh P. Pham (Duncan; OU)
Daryl R. Schwemley (U.S. Grant; OBU)
Michelle Sloan Bos (Tulsa Memorial; OU)
Gregory G. Spurrier (Woodward; MIT)
Erik Young (Edmond Memorial; OSU)

1992
Jennifer A. Bale (Moore; OSU)
Richard C. Blackwood (Okmulgee; OU)
Dannielle E. Branam (Coalgate; OU)
Craig Bowers (Chandler; U. of Houston)
Lesa S. Bynum (Muldrow; OSU)
Julie D. Capehart (Edmond Memorial; Rice)
Richard Carson (OSSM/Pauls Valley; Cal Tech)
Jayson M. Carter (John Marshall; Duke)
Sheri Cartwright (Oologah; OU)
Valerie Densmore (Putnam City West; Eastern Nazarene College)
Kye L. Duncan (Chandler; Baylor)
Rhett A. Griffith (Woodward; Boston U.)
Douglas A. Guziec (Putnam City North; SMU)
Scott A. Hagstrom (Del City; OU)
Damon Hastings (OSSM; OSU)
Kimberlee Hefty (Westmoore; OU)
Rajul Jain (Jenks; Rice)
Carole Heil Robinson (Morrison; OSU)
Christopher Lang (Putnam City West; Northwestern)
Randall Murrow (Alva; OU)
Amy L. Nixon (Claremore; Kansas State)
Amelia D. Ross (Ardmore; U. of Washington)
Anju Sam (Mustang; OU)
Kathryn M. Schoenhals (Shattuck; OSU)
Ramona Y. Simmons (Douglass; Langston)
Amy Smith (Ada; OU)
Michelle Smith Bergner (Guymon; Baylor)
Clint W. Taylor (Durant; Yale)
Benjamin Thomas (OSSM; OU)
Christopher Walton (Union; OU)
Wesley Waugh (Buffalo; OSU)
Mark White (Hobart; OSU)
Thomas L. Winkelman (Lawton; OSU)

1993
Patricia Antezana (Muskogee; Harvard)
Billy Boyd III (Gore; OSU)
Lisa Byrd Faitrouni (Caney Valley; UCO)
Marta G. Doolittle (Norman; U. of Oregon)
Brian Farley (Northwest Classen; OSU)
Robert J. Grady (Broken Arrow; U. of Texas, Dallas)
Jennifer L. Graham (Broken Arrow; U. of North Carolina)
Sarah Hague (Cherokee; OSU)
Anthony Haney (MacArthur; Oklahoma Christian U.)
Shelly E. Hart (Booker T. Washington; OCU)
Kevin Hill (Carnegie; OU)
Jonathan L. Hoff (Bartlesville; Harvard)
Amber Howell (OSSM; Brigham Young)
Chikage Windler Howeth (Broken Arrow; OU)
Justin Jackson (Adair; OU)
Kalen R. Kattestad (Putnam City; UCO)
Ashley Little (Antlers; OU)
Darrell W. MacDonald (Star Spencer; OSU)
Jennifer Maddox (Del City; OU)
Jason Perkins (Westmoore; OSU)
Thuan V. Pham (Duncan; OU)
Jennifer R. Powell (Stillwater; Hendrix College)
Lori Seefeldt Whitley (Kingfisher; OSU)
Jenifer D. Sharp (OSSM; OU)
Edward Smith (OSSM; Harvard)
Tyler Thompson (Edmond Memorial; Trinity U.)
Vanessa J. Valley (Putnam City West; Mary Washington College)
Gin Wang (Westmoore; OU)
Roger K. Williams (Westville; U. of Arkansas)
K. Vanessa Winzenburg (Ada; OCU)

1994
Kelsey J. Aupperle (Newkirk; OSU)
Ronald Barnes (Charles Page; OU)
Myra L. Blaylock (Weatherford; OU)
Shane Bond (Washita Heights; Southwestern OSU)
Matthew N. Briggs (Meeker; OU)
John Defenbaugh (Booker T. Washington; OU)
Wallace W. Frazier III (Eisenhower; Naval Academy)
Rivka Galchen (Norman; Princeton)
James L. Gattis III (Norman; U. of Texas, Austin)
Kyle J. Giblet (Cordell; OSU)
Sara L. Gooch (Charles Page; OU)
Gabriel G. Hesson (Stillwater, Tulane)
Travis Hickey (Enid; U. of Missouri, Rolla)
Anthony Holt (Westmoore; OSU)
William Jeffries (Putnam City North; OU)
Joshua D. Kirby (Kingston; Southeastern OSU)
Jennifer P. Kise (Cushing; OSU)
Nathan L. Kraft (Woodward; OBU)
Katrina L. Mann (Buffalo; OSU)
Thomas McGillen (Moore; OSU)
Melissa J. Naegeli (Edmond Memorial; SMU)
Jill K. Nelson (Bartlesville; Rice)
John M. Parker (Choctaw-Nicoma Park; OSU)
Christie Jo Peeper (Chisholm; OSU)
Jennifer Reade (Shawnee; OU)
Rebecca Roath (Sapulpa; Colorado State)
James D. Royal (Lawton; OU)
Chip Sloan III (McLoud; Ambassador U.)
Matt Trow (Harrah; OU)
Kenton Tsoodle (Moore; OSU)
David Wagner (Carl Albert; OSU)
Lisa Warren (Coweta; U. of Tulsa)
Jeffrey L. Whitworth (Vanoss; OSU)

1995
David Breeding (Liberty)
Ross Clark (Booker T. Washington)
Sara Clevering (Lawton; Georgetown)
Josh Davis (Stroud)
Joshua I. Davis (Putnam City West; Washington & Lee)
Katie Dent (Enid)
R. Shane Griswold (Rush Springs)
Sarah Howard (Stringtown)
Shanna Hull (Putnam City West; OSU)
Kenny Jackson (Chouteau)
Brandy Jones (Lindsay; OSU)
Cory T. Lane (Edmond Memorial)
Catherine Miller (Inola)
Amy L.J. Morriss (Putnam City North; U. of Missouri, Rolla)
Anna Norris (Norman; New York U.)
Arum Park (Edmond Memorial; Yale)
Dutch Ratliff (Guthrie; OSU)
Ross Richard (Altus)
John Rohrs (Stillwater; Duke)
Alicia N. Smith (Claremore)
Cynthia Stoner (Eisenhower; OSU)
Bronson Tucker (U.S. Grant)
Ha Vu (Putnam City; OU)

1996
Terrence D. Anderson (Stillwater; Yale)
Cale Apple (Sand Springs; U. of California, Davis)
Sara Armstrong (Cushing; OSU)
Rachel Belvin Condley (Balko)
Michael Bonner (Seminole)
Erin Brewer Heathcook (Pond Creek-Hunter; Southwestern OSU)
Kia J. Crain (Idabel; Rice)
Charlyce Davis (Northeast; OCU)
Lisa Dills (Lexington; OU)
Kasi K. Hall (Holdenville)
Kathleen Ham (Norman)
Rachel M. Harris (Bixby; Notre Dame)
John D. Hudgins (Yale; OSU)
Trisha Klement (Rock Creek; OSU)
James Eric Kline (Boise City; Washington U. in St. Louis)
Preethi Krishnan (Eisenhower; Washington U. in St. Louis)
John P. Lichtenberger (Northeast; Rice)
Britta McAfee (Muskogee; OU)
Jill R. Petersen (Cleveland; OSU)
Matthew R. Pittman (Western Heights; Duke)
Jason Sanders (Tulsa Memorial; OU)
Steven S. Sands (Berryhill)
Peter Stonis (Ringwood; OSU)
Corissa G. Thompson (OSSM; MIT)
Liz Wade (Elk City; OU)
Meghan Williams (Carl Albert; Washington U. in St. Louis)

1997
Alyssa Allen (Garber; OSU)
Mandi Allen (Panola; Eastern Oklahoma State College)
Kathryn L. Anderson (Union; U. of Kansas)
Chad M. Benedict (Ada; Rice)
Jacob Boyer (Keyes; OSU)
Shannon Brasuell (OSSM; Dartmouth)
JoSette L. Briggs (Midwest City; OU)
Matthew J. Bruno (Deer Creek; OU)
Elizabeth Caton (Latta; East Central)
Elizabeth A. Cook (McLoud)
David Dao (OSSM; Columbia)
Shala Devlin (Perry; OU)
Donald Edwards (Chickasha)
Angela D. Emerson (Perkins; OSU)
Marta L. Greer (Roland; OU)
Desty Jones (Lindsay; OSU)
Deandra Kirk (Eisenhower; OU)
Roger P. Kubilis (Reydon; Southwestern OSU)
Raven McNeal (Ada; OU)
Aisha Mecedo (Jenks; Princeton)
Yukiko Mishina (Noble; U. of Chicago)
Ryan T. O’Mealey (Blackwell; OSU)
Shannon Parker (Cheyenne; OSU)
Amanda C. Peddy (Durant; OU)
Brenna Peterson (OSSM)
Dana Pilaski (Edmond North; Rice)
Hilary Reser (Norman)
Traci L. Smith (Liberty; U. of Tulsa)

1998
Kristin Applegate (Stroud; OU)
John Bandy (Amber-Pocasset; UCO)
Amelia L. Borrego (Edmond Santa Fe; Georgetown)
Amanda J. Branch (Pawhuska; OBU)
Kimberly A. Burns (Jenks; OSU)
Kevin R. Calvert (Guthrie; OSU)
Christopher Curtis (Pauls Valley; OCU)
Patricia D. Dean (Ardmore)
Julie A. Dill (Broken Arrow)
Lemuel B. Finlay (Lawton; OU)
Caleb Foshee (Jones; OSU)
John N. Hammett (Idabel)
April Hendrix (Hugo; Southeastern OSU)
Brent Kenney (Deer Creek)
Emily S. Lin (Bartlesville; Harvard)
Dustin Lynch (Cashion; OSU)
Kendra Madison Taylor (Hilldale; Northeastern OSU)
Robert J. McGrew (OSSM; Stanford)
David Starner (Alva; OSU)
Charles L. Webber IV (Atoka; U. of Arkansas)
Erin Wright (Stillwater)
Susan S. Yoo (Muskogee)

1999
Cody M. Braswell (Mannford; OSU)
Rachel J. Brown (Deer Creek; OSU)
Justin Buck (Wilson; U. of Tulsa)
Meredith Deaton (Sapulpa)
Kenneth D. Fitch (OSSM; U. of Tulsa)
Joshua Helms (Coweta)
Jennifer Hernandez (Classen SAS; Trinity U.)
Kendall W. Jackson (Edison)
Joshua Johnson (Roland; OU)
Kate Moomaw (Stillwater)
Laura E. Proctor (Guymon)
Peter Rice (Walters; Oklahoma Christian U.)
Alex Richard (Henryetta; OSU)
Rory W. Rother (OSSM; MIT)
Eric Schwerdtfeger (OSSM; MIT)
Tyler M. Slone (McAlester; Eastern Oklahoma State College)
Tonya Sue (Quapaw; St. Louis U.)
Christopher L. Williams (Bixby; OSU)
Christian Wong-Sick-Hong (Muskogee; Texas A&M)

2000
Eric M. Andre (U.S. Grant; MIT)
Rose Bacorn (Wright City; OBU)
Derek Brooks (Duncan; OU)
Kristin M. Debusk (Navajo)
Darith Galindo (Watonga; OU)
Britney Grayson (Booker T. Washington; U. of Tulsa)
Andrea Hansen (Jenks; Stanford)
Joshua D. Hodges (Rush Springs; OSU)
William D. Hodges (OSSM; Rice)
Katie Horne (Harrah; OU)
Matlock Jeffries (Fairland; OSU)
Sarah Matousek (Hennessey; OSU)
Joshua McBeth (Classen SAS; U. of Kansas)
Rebecca McFarland (Minco)
Kellie E. Moss (Elgin; OU)
Brett Murphy (Norman; OU)
Kelley M. Naeher (Bridge Creek; UCO)
Angelica M. Ortiz ( Wayne; OU)
Christopher Pendrak (MacArthur)
Elisabeth A. Pitts (Putnam City North; Oral Roberts)
Emily J. Spencer (Warner)
Melanie Wilson (Edmond Memorial)
Shelly R. Wilson (Del City; OSU)
Russell Winters (Konawa; Oklahoma Christian U.)
Xiaolan Yu (Northwest Classen; OU)

2001
Mark A. Aldridge (Mustang; Oklahoma Christian U.)
Eric Baker (Minco; OSU)
J. Scott Bartholomew (Spiro; U. of Arkansas)
Bryce N. Bautista (Navajo; OU)
Allison H. Bryant (Weatherford; OBU)
Wendy Dougherty (Caney Valley; OSU)
Andrew R. Franklin (Westmoore; OU)
Ashley E. Friggel (OSSM; Stanford)
Christina Glasgow (Drummond; OSU)
Valerie L. Mize (Glenpool; U. of Tulsa)
Olufunmike Owoso (Jenks; OU)
Andrew Pellegrin (Putnam City; West Point)
Sterling Pratt (Guthrie; OU)
Rex Richard (Altus; OU)
Brandon R. Strange (Tuttle; OU)
Anil Taner (Booker T. Washington; Brown)
Julie A. Ward (Stillwater; U. of Tulsa)
Owen Wickenkamp (Pauls Valley; OU)
Morgan B. Wiley (Cushing; OSU)
David C. Young (Booker T. Washington; U. of Pennsylvania)

2002
Collin Bullard (Plainview; OBU)
Shuting Chen (Putnam City; OU)
Ashley Foster (Ninnekah; OSU)
Elise Gammill (Pauls Valley; OU)
Traci Harp (Pawnee; OSU)
Cassie Herringshaw (Timberlake; OU)
Todd Hoppe (Sand Springs; U. of Tulsa)
Andrew Kadavy (Kingfisher)
Melissa Martin (Union; OU)
Sarah Phelps (Chandler; OU)
Michelle R. Pierce (Poteau; OU)
Kate Sherrill (Marlow; OU)
Molly Simmons (Midwest City)
Enis Taner (Booker T. Washington; Yale)
Andrew Taylor (Durant; OU)
Anna Treaster (Broken Arrow; U. of Indiana)
Angela Waddell (Adair)
Daniel R. Williams (Altus)
Vincent J. Yeh (Booker T. Washington; Harvard)

2003
J. Thomas Alford (OSSM; Northwestern)
Daniel Benediktson (Booker T. Washington; Princeton)
Colin Franklin (Enid; U. of Missouri, Rolla)
David Hogg (Granite; OU)
Melissa Hunt (Lomega; Southwestern OSU)
Karah Jones (Eisenhower; OU)
Melissa Lowry (Edmond Memorial)
Nathan Moore (Classen SAS; Yale)
Scott Mullin (OSSM; OU)
Justin Murray (Broken Arrow; Duke)
Elizabeth Pletan (Owasso; OU)
Mariann Robison (Putnam City North; OU)
Adam Scheve (Skiatook; St. Edward’s U.)
David Smith (OSSM; Oberlin College)
Sarah Tate (Meeker; OSU)
Lauren Titus (Mustang; OU)
Derrick Toth (Choctaw; OU)
Michael Ward (Ninnekah; Vanderbilt)
Cassidy Warner (Glenpool; OU)
James Williamson (Sterling; OU)
Rachel Wright (Clinton; OU)

2004
Kian Ball (Kingfisher; OU)
Kristen Collins (Oologah; OU)
Kathryn Anne Davis (Crescent; OSU)
Timothy Edmond (Classen SAS; Stanford)
Miles Findley (Deer Creek; OSU)
Sarah (Molly) Gilmore (Tahlequah; U. of Tulsa)
Kathleen Koch (Booker T. Washington; Yale)
Crystal M. Kreiger (Bray-Doyle; Cameron)
Linlin Sun (OSSM; Columbia)
Allison Taylor (Durant; OU)
Zachary Taylor (Del City; OU)

2005
Amanda Anderson (Depew; Southwestern OSU)
Adam Tyler Barnes (Anadarko; OSU)
Yuning Chen (Mustang; Southern Nazarene U.)
Kirsten Crittenden (Stroud; OSU)
Jeff Glasgow (Drummond; OSU)
Kelanie Jones (Weatherford; OU)
Matthew Keller (Bartlesville; OSU)
Sarah McMahan (Bixby)
Daniela Mello de Almeida (Putnam City; OU)
Jennifer Melot (OSSM; MIT)
Sarah Swinney (Putnam City West; Baylor)
Nicholas Vandal (Eisenhower; Naval Academy)
Torrey Winchester (Jenks; Duke)

2006
Jennifer Archer (Lindsay; Lee U.)
Adam Barrett (Norman North; Grinnell College)
Amber Burke ( Blanchard; OU)
Isaac Freeman (Putnam City North; OU)
Joseph McCarter (Tahlequah; MIT)
Jason McCracken (Blanchard; OU)
Casey Morris (Owasso; U. of Tulsa)
John Williams (Seminole; OU)

2007
Negin Allamehzadeh (Norman North)
Andrea Bryan (Putnam City West; UCO)
Shayla Burnett (Cache; OSU)
Kayla Ewert (Bartlesville; OU)
Michael Henderson (OSSM; Harvard)
Sean Keller (Bartlesville; U. of Arkansas)
Vasiliy Mayer (Ponca City; OU)
Chenxi Nie (Edmond Santa Fe)
Betsy Riley (Poteau; Wellesley College)
Amy Stinnett (Lindsay; UCO)

2008
William Chyan (Booker T. Washington; Washington U. in St. Louis)
Amber McKnight (Stroud; OU)
Alexandria McNeely (Miami; OU)
Marlene Morgan (Edmond North)
Madison Sandefer (ASTEC Charter; OU)
Michael Vaughn (Verden; USAO)
Lora Worley-Bryant (Woodward; Southwestern OSU)
Conghua Ye (Jenks)

2009
Michael Bishop (Edmond Memorial; Princeton)
Annie Chang (Norman North; Northwestern)
Fareeha Safir (Edmond Memorial)
Jessica Stangl (Lomega; St. Gregory’s U.)
Tory Wooley (Classen SAS)

2010
Alexandria Agee (Fort Gibson; OCU)
Richard Chyan (Booker T. Washington)
Leighton Dilbeck (Deer Creek; OU)
Eric Gilbert (Stroud; OSU)
Austin Kipp (Carl Albert; OU)
Jillian Lundie (Claremore; OU)
Evan McElwain (Booker T. Washington; Cornell)
Kyle Roeschley ( Moore; OU)
Onkur Sen (OSSM)
Peter Van Gee (Hennessey; OSU)
Erin Weese (Jones; OU)

2011
John Austin Bradshaw (Cherokee; OU)
Carl Cordero (Muskogee)
Annabelle Owens (Claremore; OU)

2012
Derrick Jones (Muskogee; Harvard)
Ryan Maxey (Midwest City)
Erik (Tré) McPherson (Preston; OU)
Rachel Rodgers (Classen SAS)

2013
Melissa Chanderban (Muldrow; OU)

2014
Ashley Donovan ( Lawton; OSU)
Nathan Wiewel (Putnam City West; OU)

2015
Forster Luke Barnes (Gore; OU)