Board Members Listed by City

Oklahoma Foundation for Excellence
   

Board Members Listed by City

Ada 

Bill Anoatubby

John R. Hargrave

Susan Paddack

 

Altus

C. Kendric Fergeson

 

Alva

Janet Cunningham

 

Antlers

Steve Burrage

Bill H. Hill

 

Ardmore

G. Bridger Cox

 

Bartlesville

Vanessa Drummond

Kathy Zervas

 

Beaver

J. Charles Chockley II

Linda Downing

 

Belton, TX
Nancy J. Grigsby

Bernice

David E. Jones

 

Blackwell

Sue Ann Rodgers

 

Blanchard

Kathryn Turner

 

Carmen

Christa Leamon Hughes

 

Carnegie

Gail Bliss

 

Cheyenne

James Calvert

Stuart Sander

Susan I. Thurmond

 

Chickasha

Diana D. Brown

Susan Winchester

 

Claremore

Frank C. Robson

Carolyn A. Taylor

 

Clinton

Suzanne Simon

Marian C. Tisdal

 

Coweta

Kayse M. Shrum

 

Dallas, TX

Carrie Headington

 

Duncan

Jari Askins

Barbara M. Braught

 

Durant

Sean Burrage

John Massey

 

Edmond

Randy Baker

Dan Boren

Kenneth L. Buettner

Robin J. Cauthron

Lee Ann DeArman

Nancy K. Hall

Anne T. Holzberlein

Darin Kent

Shelly Lambertz

Patti Mellow

Robyn R. Miller

Lisa Robertson

Liz Robertson

Peggy J. Wisdom

 

Elk City

Sandy Werner

 

El Reno

Suzanne Thompson

 

Enid

Sherrel A. Jones

Bert H. Mackie

Martie Oyler

 

Eufaula

Gregory Anderson

 

Frederick

Loyd Benson

William H. Crawford

 

Guymon

Jason Hitch

 

Idabel

Brian E. Shipp

 

Lawton

Jennifer Dennis

Beth Johnson

Linda K. Neal

 

Leedey

Annie Switzer

 

Moore

Linda Ammons Starling

 

Morrison

Kyle Wray

 

Newcastle

David L. Boren

Molly Shi Boren

John B. Gorton

 

Norman

Mike Blake

Kevin Blaylock

Jenny Dakil

Gregg A. Garn

Jerrod Geiger

Lynda J. Gipson

Anil V. Gollahalli

Charlotte A. Jones

Farooq S. Karim

Lisa Pryor

Sarah Redwine

Stewart Ryan

Neil P. Schemmer

Joe Siano

 

Oklahoma City

Mariano Acuña

Jami Rhoades Antonisse

Ruben Aragon

Jan Barrick

Julie E. Bates

Bob Burke

Ann L. Caine

William M. Cameron

Beverly R. Carter

Chip Carter

J. Bridger Cox

Nance Diamond

Linda Edmondson

Sandy Garrett

Linda C. Haneborg

Morgan Harris

Joseph Harroz Jr.

Jean Hendrickson

David L. Houston

Joseph S. Jankowsky

Mary M. Jenkins

Glen D. Johnson Jr.

John Kennedy

Nancy L. Leonard

Noble McIntyre

Virginia A. Meade

Vicki Miles-LaGrange

Ken Miller

Andrew J. Morris

Polly Nichols

Charles L. Oppenheim

Earlene Parr

David Postic

Linda R. Rodgers

D. Craig Story

Marion J. Story

Betty J. C. Wright

Tony Zahn

 

Pauls Valley

Daniel V. Barney II

Patricia Sholar

 

Perry

Charles R. Hall

 

Ponca City

James K. Howard

 

Poteau

Stephen B. Holton

Matthew H. McBee

 

Purcell

Gracie Montgomery

 

Sand Springs

Montie R. Box

Scott Thompson

 

Sapulpa

Claudia Holdridge Bartlett

 

Seminole

Rebecca J. M. Kennedy

Melvin R. Moran

Lana Reynolds

 

Shawnee

Larry Briggs

Karen Henson

 

Spring, TX

Kyle Dahlem

 

Stillwater

Joe Martin

Michelle Nabors

 

Stroud

Arthur H. Thompson

 

Tonkawa

Cheryl Evans

 

Tulsa

Teresa B. Adwan

Howard G. Barnett Jr.

Sharon M. Bartlett

Ken Busby

Kyden Creekpaum

Leslie Daugherty

Kim Brock Downing

Janet T. Drummond

Leonard J. Eaton Jr.

Rik Helmerich

Deanne Dutton Hughes

Dow R. Hughes

Elizabeth Inbody

Paige L. Johnson

Judy Z. Kishner

Ken Lackey

W. Carlisle Mabrey III

Sanjay Meshri

Edward Nonweiler

Leslie B. Paris

Joseph L. Parker Jr.

William L. Peacher

Gene Perry

Peter J. Regan

Cathryn Render

M. Susan Savage

Beth E. Snapp

Barbara D. Sturdivant

Clifton L. Taulbert

Laurie Tilley

Annie Tomecek

Patricia W. Wheeler

Elizabeth White

Emily C. Wood

 

Weatherford

Randy L. Beutler

Todd Boyd

Phillip Reid

 

Wichita, KS

Mary Frances Michaelis

 

Wilson, WY

William G. Kerr

 

Woodward

Leah M. Barby

Bruce T. Benbrook